Club Fixtures

Saturday 21 October 2017
00:00A tbcTigers1:0Purley Veterans
10:00A WSOaks6:2Trinity Mid-Whitgiftian Men's 3sSOHL Div 1
10:00H TSNFLadies' 63:2Ashford (Middlesex) Ladies' 4sMiddx L DIV 3
11:15H TSFLMen's 6 XI5:0Kenley Men's 3sSOHL Div 2
11:45H TSNFLadies' 3s2:3Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 4sMiddx L PREM
12:00A CHLadies' 2s2:0Horsham Ladies 2'sSouth Div 3B
13:00A SLWMen's 2s2:1Reading Men's 2sLHL Prem Div
13:00H TSFLMen's 3s0:1Old Loughtonians Men's 2sLHL Div 2
13:30H TSNFLadies' 1s1:0Brighton and Hove Women's 1sSouth Div 1
14:00H StMLadies' 4s1:3Harrow Ladies' 2sMiddx L DIV 2
14:45H TSFLMen's 4s3:2Old Loughtonians 3s (Foresters)LHL Div 3
15:00A JOHLadies' 52:3Harrow Harrow 3sMiddx L DIV 3
Sunday 22 October 2017
00:00A tbcU14G Chocolates(+)Maidenhead U14 Dev.HCGL U14 Dev K
00:00A tbcMen's 1s(+)Richmond Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
00:00A tbcU18G Dev(+)London Wayfarers Girls U18AHCGL U18 Dev
10:30A WELU10 Boys(+)South Berkshire U10 Boys minisMJHL BU10 7s
Saturday 28 October 2017
10:00A RRSOaks(+)Addiscombe Men's 3sSOHL Div 1
11:30A AHCLadies' 4s(+)Ashford (Middlesex) Ladies' 3sMiddx L DIV 2
11:30A HOPMen's 4s(+)Kings Alleyns Mens 2nd XILHL Div 3
13:00H TSFLTigers(+)Wallington Mohicans
13:30A SHCWLadies' 3s(+)Southgate Ladies' 3sMiddx L PREM
13:30A PRWMen's 3s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Men's 5sLHL Div 2
13:30H TSNFMen's 2s(+)East Grinstead Men's 2sLHL Prem Div
14:45H TSFLMen's 6 XI(+)Sunbury and Walton Hawks Mens 4sSOHL Div 2
16:30H TSFLLadies' 5(+)Ealing Ealing Ladies 1Middx L DIV 3
Sunday 29 October 2017
00:00A tbcU18B Antlers(+)Richmond U18 Boys
00:00A tbcU16B(+)Bromley and Beckenham Boys U16 PMJHL BU16 P2
11:00A SRBSU14B Antlers(+)Surbiton BU14 Dev CMJHL BU14 DevSW
12:00A IGU18 Boys A(+)Indian Gymkhana U18B Rich GymsMJHL BU18SW
13:15H TSFLU14B(+)Wimbledon U14 boysMJHL BU14 S
13:15H StMU14G(+)Guildford Girls U14AHCGL U14 Prem-W
13:30H TSNFMen's 1s(+)Old Loughtonians Men's 1s
MHL Conference East
13:30A CPU18G Dev(+)London Wayfarers Girls U18A
14:00A SHCWU18G (+)Southgate Girls U18HCGL U18 Prem
14:45H TSFLU14G Pinks(+)Barnes U14 Girls HCGL U14 E
14:45H StMU16G(+)Guildford Girls U16HCGL U16P-S
15:00A IGU12 B(+)Indian Gymkhana Boys U12MJHL BU12 7s