Club Fixtures

Saturday 20 January 2018
00:00A tbcTigers(+)British Airways (Mens) Men's 4s
10:00H TSNFOaks0:5Epsom HC Men's 4sSOHL Div 1
11:15H TSFLLadies' 3s5:1Ashford (Middlesex) Ladies' 1sMiddx L PREM
11:45H TSNFMen's 4s2:2PHC Chiswick Men's 2sLHL Div 3
12:00A PWHCMen's 6 XI0:2Purley Walcountians Men's 4sSOHL Div 2
12:00A SPENMen's 2s7:3Spencer Men's 2sLHL Prem Div
13:00H TSFLMen's 3s4:0Spencer Men's 5sLHL Div 2
13:15A ASLadies' 1s1:4Maidenhead Ladies 1sSouth Div 1
13:30A LCLadies' 4s6:1PHC Chiswick Ladies 5sMiddx L DIV 2
13:30H TSNFLadies' 2s1:3Wanderers Ladies 1sSouth Div 3B
14:45H TSFLLadies' 56:0PHC Chiswick Ladies 6sMiddx L DIV 3
rearranged from 16th December
16:30H TSFLLadies' 61:4Ealing Ealing Ladies 1Middx L DIV 3
Sunday 21 January 2018
09:30A BSWU10 G(+)Guildford Girls U10
11:00H AHCU8 Mixed(+)Ashford (Middlesex) U8 MixedHCGLF XU8 7s
11:00H AHCU8 Mixed(+)Ealing U8 MixedHCGLF XU8 7s
11:30A PWHCU10 Boys(+)Purley Walcountians Boys U10MJHL BU10 7s
13:00A KCPTHC Mixed5:1Tunbridge Wells Mixed
EH Mixed Championship
Saturday 27 January 2018
10:30A BXLadies' 3s(+)Hampstead and Westminster Ladies' 4sMiddx L PREM
10:30A RPHSMen's 3s(+)London Wayfarers VikingsLHL Div 2
11:15H TSFLLadies' 4s(+)Hendon & Mill Hill Ladies' 2sMiddx L DIV 2
11:45A SSGLadies' 2s(+)Eastbourne Ladies 1'sSouth Div 3B
11:45H TSNFMen's 2s(+)Surbiton Men's 2sLHL Prem Div
13:00H TSFLTigers(+)South Bucks Vets
13:30H TSNFLadies' 1s(+)Horsham Ladies' 1sSouth Div 1
14:30A SGCWOaks(+)Old Georgians Men's 4sSOHL Div 1
14:45H TSFLMen's 6 XI(+)Goan Men's 1sSOHL Div 2
15:00A EHCALadies' 5(+)Eastcote Ladies's 5sMiddx L DIV 3
16:45A JAGMen's 4s(+)Tulse Hill and Dulwich Men's 3sLHL Div 3
Sunday 28 January 2018
00:00A tbcU14G Chocolates(+)Amersham and Chalfont U14 Girls Dev BHCGL U14 Dev K
00:00A tbcU14B(+)Woking Boys U14AMJHL BU14 S
10:00A BSWU16G(+)Guildford Girls U16HCGL U16P-S
10:30H TSNFU12 B(+)Epsom HC U12 BoysMJHL BU12 7s
10:30H TSNFU12 B(+)Guildford Boys U12 7sMJHL BU12 7s
11:00A StHCU14B Antlers(+)Staines Boys U14MJHL BU14 DevSW
12:00A TRIU16G Saplings(+)Burgess Hill Amber FilliesHCGL U16 E
13:00A BSSU12 B(+)Guildford Boys U12 7s
2 teams each; C/D
13:15A St.BU18G Dev(+)Ealing U18 GirlsHCGL U18 Dev
15:00A BRNU18G (+)Oxford Hawks Girls U18HCGL U18 Prem